Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer la page Administration Créer mon blog
/ / /
Sprint :

1 1574 00:59:33 00:00:00 FABIAN ARNAUD FRA TRIMOVAL M SEN 1
2 1599 00:59:38 00:00:06 TUPET XAVIER FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M SEN 2
3 1974 00:59:50 00:00:17 DECHRISTE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M SEN 3
4 1894 01:00:05 00:00:32 BORDEAUX YANNICK FRA FAST GUEBWILLER M SEN 4
5 1507 01:00:28 00:00:55 SCHOEN JEAN-MARC FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M VET 1
6 1981 01:00:32 00:01:00 ANGUENOT OLIVIER FRA BESANCON TRIATHLON M SEN 5
7 1590 01:00:53 00:01:20 OESTERLÉ OLIVIER FRA FAST GUEBWILLER M SEN 6
8 1592 01:01:55 00:02:23 PILLON GUILLAUME FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M SEN 7
9 1596 01:02:05 00:02:32 SIEGEL ALAIN FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 8
10 1560 01:04:06 00:04:34 BIEROT OLIVIER FRA VCU SCHWENHEIM TRI M SEN 9
11 1606 01:04:17 00:04:44 MITSCHI BENJAMIN FRA MULHOUSE OLYMP. TRI M JUN 1
12 1602 01:04:22 00:04:49 WETZEL GILLES FRA SC SELESTAT TRI M SEN 10
13 1971 01:05:11 00:05:38 HILTENBRAND MATTHIEU FRA VCU SCHWENHEIM TRI M SEN 11
14 1576 01:05:38 00:06:05 GABEL OLIVIER FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 12
15 1579 01:05:47 00:06:14 GENÈWE VALENTIN FRA ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M JUN 2
16 1544 01:05:53 00:06:20 MARQUE FRÉDÉRIC FRA NL M SEN 13
17 1584 01:06:09 00:06:36 LACHENAL CEDRIC FRA TRIMOVAL M SEN 14
18 1559 01:06:15 00:06:43 BERNHARD MICKAËL FRA TRIMOVAL M SEN 15
19 1557 01:06:31 00:06:59 BECKER YVON FRA FAST GUEBWILLER M SEN 16
20 1586 01:06:36 00:07:03 LEFEBVRE GRÉGORY FRA VCU SCHWENHEIM TRI M SEN 17
21 1598 01:06:45 00:07:12 TROG FLORIAN FRA TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN M CAD 1
22 1587 01:06:49 00:07:17 MANGEL FABRICE FRA SC SELESTAT TRI M SEN 18
23 1978 01:06:59 00:07:26 OBACH MATTHIEU FRA SC SELESTAT TRI M SEN 19
24 1612 01:07:09 00:07:37 STOYANOV CHARLES FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 20
25 1985 01:07:31 00:07:58 CHAUVIN CLÉMENT FRA TRI LION BELFORT M CAD 2
26 1979 01:07:43 00:08:10 HEUMANN CARMELO FRA TAC COLMAR M VET 2
27 1543 01:07:46 00:08:13 MANGEL CÉDRIC FRA NL M SEN 21
28 1620 01:07:49 00:08:16 SCHOENIG QUENTIN FRA IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE M CAD 3
29 1585 01:07:55 00:08:23 LANDA JÉRÉMIE FRA TRIMOVAL M SEN 22
30 1609 01:08:04 00:08:31 SORIA YANNICK FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M SEN 23
31 1600 01:08:16 00:08:43 VOYOT CÉDRIC FRA SC SELESTAT TRI M SEN 24
32 1611 01:08:22 00:08:49 RIEB DAVID FRA MULHOUSE OLYMP. TRI M SEN 25
33 1605 01:08:26 00:08:53 AYASSAMI MICKAEL FRA TRI LION BELFORT M SEN 26
34 1601 01:08:29 00:08:57 WERTH FRÉDÉRIC FRA ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M SEN 27
35 1571 01:08:30 00:08:57 EHRET BASTIEN FRA ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M CAD 4
36 1595 01:08:36 00:09:03 SCHLEIFER ALAIN FRA TRIMOVAL M SEN 28
37 1512 01:08:40 00:09:08 DEUBEL DOMINIQUE FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M VET 3
38 1967 01:08:50 00:09:17 SCHWARTZ JEAN-CLAUDE FRA NL M SEN 29
39 1517 01:08:59 00:09:27 MARTIN LAURENT FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M VET 4
40 1578 01:09:17 00:09:44 GENÈWE RÉMY FRA ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M SEN 30
41 1510 01:09:23 00:09:50 KEMPF BERNARD FRA FAST GUEBWILLER M VET 5
42 1964 01:09:44 00:10:12 DAVID LUDOVIC FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 31
43 1558 01:10:08 00:10:36 BENE NICOLAS FRA TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN M JUN 3
44 1896 01:10:39 00:11:06 DIBLING CHRISTOPHE FRA TAC COLMAR M SEN 32
45 1508 01:10:43 00:11:10 POORTMANS ERIC FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M VET 6
46 1561 01:10:58 00:11:26 BOEHRINGER ALAIN FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M VET 7
47 1607 01:11:15 00:11:43 SCHWOOB SAMUEL FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M SEN 33
48 1663 01:11:21 00:11:48 PRAT MARIE-CLEMENCE FRA FAST GUEBWILLER F JUN 1
49 1514 01:11:31 00:11:58 HAEBIG PHILIPPE FRA TAC COLMAR M VET 8
50 1597 01:11:47 00:12:15 STAMM FABRICE FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 34
51 1572 01:11:52 00:12:19 EHRET NICOLAS FRA ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M SEN 35
52 1603 01:11:58 00:12:25 WINTZENRITH JEAN FRA TRIMOVAL M JUN 4
53 1505 01:12:00 00:12:27 KLEIN CHRISTOPHE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M VET 9
54 1515 01:12:01 00:12:28 HERGESHEIMER JEAN FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M VET 10
55 1662 01:12:10 00:12:37 LUTHRINGER NATHALIA FRA FAST GUEBWILLER F SEN 1
56 1581 01:12:23 00:12:50 KAYSER ERIC FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M SEN 36
57 1615 01:12:32 00:12:59 COTTIN ARMAND FRA ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M CAD 5
58 1516 01:12:32 00:12:59 KAST JEAN-MARIE FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M VET 11
59 1614 01:12:46 00:13:13 CHERIF FAWZI FRA NL M VET 12
60 1984 01:12:47 00:13:15 GEOGES EMMANUEL FRA VCU SCHWENHEIM TRI M SEN 37
61 1899 01:12:54 00:13:21 MERLIN PAUL FRA TRIMOVAL M CAD 6
62 1893 01:13:00 00:13:27 BOISSENIN CHRISTOPHE FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 38
63 1553 01:13:20 00:13:48 STUMPF JEAN-FLORENT FRA NL M SEN 39
64 1594 01:13:21 00:13:48 SANCHIZ THOMAS FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M CAD 7
65 1513 01:13:21 00:13:49 EHRMANN JACKY FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M VET 13
66 1518 01:13:32 00:13:59 MULLER DENIS FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M VET 14
67 1549 01:13:33 00:14:00 SCHWEITZER CHRISTOPHE FRA TRIMOVAL M SEN 40
68 1527 01:13:38 00:14:06 DREHER THOMAS GER INDIVIDUEL M VET 15
69 1573 01:13:40 00:14:07 EHRHART THIERRY FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 41
70 1575 01:13:47 00:14:15 FENDER THIBAUT FRA TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN M CAD 8
71 1522 01:13:48 00:14:16 BOULOC YVES FRA NL M VET 16
72 1589 01:14:04 00:14:32 MYLLE STANISLAS FRA RIXHEIM TRI 132 M SEN 42
73 1534 01:14:20 00:14:47 HALLER EMMANUEL FRA NL M SEN 43
74 1973 01:14:22 00:14:49 DIDIOT VINCENT FRA NL M SEN 44
75 1564 01:14:40 00:15:07 BRITON JULIEN FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M SEN 45
76 1556 01:14:47 00:15:14 ZEHNACKER STEPHANE FRA NL M SEN 46
77 1524 01:14:59 00:15:26 BUADES GILLES FRA TAC COLMAR M SEN 47
78 1552 01:15:00 00:15:28 STRUZIK JEAN FRA SC SELESTAT TRI M SEN 48
79 1619 01:15:16 00:15:44 FRANCOIS GAEL FRA NL M SEN 49
80 1520 01:15:25 00:15:52 WILLINGER OLIVIER FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M VET 17
81 1511 01:15:31 00:15:58 BORNERT JEAN-MARC FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M VET 18
82 1529 01:15:33 00:16:00 FEUILLAT CYRILLE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M VET 19
83 1577 01:15:36 00:16:03 GASS ALEXANDRE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M CAD 9
84 1588 01:15:50 00:16:17 MATTERN YANNICK FRA GTV VESOUL M SEN 50
85 1509 01:15:59 00:16:26 JOUBIN LOUIS FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M VET 20
86 1895 01:16:06 00:16:33 HECKMANN JEAN LUC FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M VET 21
87 1555 01:16:07 00:16:34 URY MICHEL FRA NL M VET 22
88 1591 01:16:07 00:16:35 PFRIMMER MAXIME FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 51
89 1540 01:16:13 00:16:40 LAUER MARC FRA NL M SEN 52
90 1892 01:16:25 00:16:52 LEYENDECKER SÉBASTIEN FRA NL M SEN 53
91 1504 01:16:26 00:16:54 PRAT HUBERT FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M VET 23
92 1583 01:17:01 00:17:28 KOMURIAN RICHARD FRA TAC COLMAR M SEN 54
93 1545 01:17:09 00:17:36 OSTERMANN RÉMY FRA NL M VET 24
94 1525 01:17:10 00:17:37 BUCHET PHILIPPE FRA NL M VET 25
95 1530 01:17:29 00:17:56 FLACHAIRE VINCENT FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 55
96 1542 01:17:35 00:18:02 LUKIC ANDRÉ FRA NL M VET 26
97 1668 01:17:39 00:18:06 STAUB PAULINE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI F CAD 1
98 1618 01:17:40 00:18:07 CREUS FABIEN FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M VET 27
99 1670 01:17:59 00:18:26 URY CÉCILE FRA TRIMOVAL F JUN 2
100 1976 01:18:06 00:18:34 HAESSIG MICHEL FRA MONTBELLIARD TRIATHLON M SEN 56
101 1536 01:18:11 00:18:38 HENRY GHISLAIN FRA NL M SEN 57
102 1582 01:18:13 00:18:40 KIRCHEN FRANTZ FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M SEN 58
103 1897 01:18:19 00:18:47 COUSSEAU ROGER FRA TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN M VET 28
104 1647 01:18:54 00:19:21 AUBERT NATHALIE FRA TAC COLMAR F VET 1
105 1503 01:19:27 00:19:54 SCHMITT STÉPHAN FRA ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI M VET 29
106 1968 01:19:37 00:20:04 KOCHER ERIC FRA VCU SCHWENHEIM TRI M SEN 59
107 1658 01:19:38 00:20:05 KOMURIAN MYRIAM FRA TAC COLMAR F VET 2
108 1523 01:19:50 00:20:17 BRYCHE RAPHAËL FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 60
109 1972 01:20:29 00:20:57 EDEL GUILLAUME FRA NL M SEN 61
110 1898 01:20:45 00:21:13 LUX LUDOVIC FRA TRIMOVAL M SEN 62
111 1538 01:20:53 00:21:20 KIENTZ OLIVIER FRA NL M VET 30
112 1983 01:20:53 00:21:21 MAGIMEL CORINE FRA TAC COLMAR F SEN 2
113 1667 01:21:12 00:21:39 SIEGEL AUDREY FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI F SEN 3
114 1677 01:21:15 00:21:43 STURM PAULINE FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF F CAD 2
115 1966 01:21:22 00:21:49 LAPP MELISSA FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI F SEN 4
116 1965 01:21:46 00:22:13 MERCHER DAMIEN FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M SEN 63
117 1528 01:21:47 00:22:14 FABACHER ALBAN FRA NL M SEN 64
118 1521 01:21:53 00:22:20 BELFACI AHMED FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M VET 31
119 1617 01:22:12 00:22:40 FAITIBOLT FRANCK FRA TAC COLMAR M VET 32
120 1535 01:22:15 00:22:42 HEITZ VINCENT FRA VCU SCHWENHEIM TRI M SEN 65
121 1613 01:22:37 00:23:04 SIMONNOT PHILIPPE FRA TAC COLMAR M SEN 66
122 1678 01:22:42 00:23:10 RIEB CINDY FRA MULHOUSE OLYMP. TRI F CAD 3
123 1653 01:22:57 00:23:24 HABLOT ÉLODIE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI F SEN 5
124 1533 01:23:21 00:23:48 GAYOT JÉROME FRA NL M SEN 67
125 1665 01:23:42 00:24:10 SALQUEBRE VIRGINIE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI F SEN 6
126 1551 01:23:58 00:24:25 STOECK CHRISTOPHE FRA NL M SEN 68
127 1547 01:24:28 00:24:55 RIGOLET RÉGIS FRA NL M SEN 69
128 1659 01:24:52 00:25:19 LAFARIE MARION FRA NL F SEN 7
129 1554 01:25:29 00:25:57 TOUCHEBOEUF DOMINIQUE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M VET 33
130 1669 01:25:56 00:26:23 TRITSCHLER ANNE FRA NL F SEN 8
131 1531 01:26:09 00:26:36 FONTAINE ALAIN FRA NL M VET 34
132 1674 01:26:17 00:26:44 CORDUAN AMÉLIE FRA TAC COLMAR F SEN 9
133 1501 01:26:28 00:26:55 BERNHARD MARC FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M HAN 1
134 1654 01:26:31 00:26:59 HAIRAYE-REMY HÉLÉNE FRA VCU SCHWENHEIM TRI F SEN 10
135 1977 01:27:02 00:27:30 PFLUMIO BENOÎT FRA NL M VET 35
136 1537 01:27:35 00:28:02 JUILLERAT DANIEL FRA NL M VET 36
137 1580 01:27:44 00:28:12 IMHOFF ADRIEN FRA SG WANTZENAU TRI M CAD 10
138 1660 01:28:00 00:28:27 LAMI VANESSA FRA NL F VET 3
139 1656 01:28:09 00:28:36 HOLTZER HÉLÉNE FRA VCU SCHWENHEIM TRI F SEN 11
140 1616 01:28:18 00:28:46 CHAUVIN ARNAUD FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M SEN 70
141 1502 01:28:25 00:28:52 KROMMENACKER GILLES FRA SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON M HAN 2
142 1676 01:28:37 00:29:04 HOFFBECK CLAIRE FRA NL F SEN 12
143 1975 01:28:44 00:29:12 RAKOTONDRAMASY PATRICK FRA NL M SEN 71
144 1666 01:28:47 00:29:15 SCHMEDER ANNE-LAURE FRA TAC COLMAR F SEN 13
145 1655 01:29:09 00:29:37 HENRY ODILE FRA SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON F SEN 14
146 1664 01:29:35 00:30:02 PRATT STÉPHANIE FRA NL F SEN 15
147 1546 01:30:04 00:30:31 REITENBACH SÉBASTIEN FRA NL M SEN 72
148 1987 01:30:58 00:31:25 AYOT CLAIRE FRA NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRI F SEN 16
149 1980 01:31:20 00:31:47 MASSON CECILE FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI F SEN 17
150 1650 01:31:30 00:31:57 ESCHRICH CLAUDINE FRA NL F SEN 18
151 1604 01:31:41 00:32:08 WOHLGEMUTH PHILIPPE FRA TRIMOVAL M SEN 73
152 1532 01:32:04 00:32:31 FREYBURGER GUY FRA NL M VET 37
153 1519 01:32:53 00:33:20 MUNTZ JEAN-MARIE FRA NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRI M VET 38
154 1672 01:32:55 00:33:22 VIDOT AURÉLIE FRA NL F SEN 19
155 1680 01:33:12 00:33:39 PETIT EMILIE FRA NL F SEN 20
156 1661 01:34:12 00:34:39 LEVY EMMANUELLE FRA NL F SEN 21
157 1673 01:35:11 00:35:39 KROMMENNACKER SYLVIE FRA NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRI F VET 4
158 1675 01:35:34 00:36:02 WILLINGER VÉRONIQUE FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF F VET 5
159 1526 01:35:36 00:36:03 DIETSCH YANNICK FRA NL M SEN 74
160 1671 01:36:32 00:37:00 VÉJUX BÉATRICE FRA TRI LION BELFORT F VET 6
161 1648 01:36:46 00:37:14 DICKELI ANNE FRA NL F SEN 22
162 1969 01:36:49 00:37:17 ISCHIA SYLVAIN FRA NL M SEN 75
163 1649 01:37:46 00:38:13 DREMONT KARINE FRA NL F SEN 23
164 1652 01:37:59 00:38:26 GAST VÉRONIQUE FRA NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRI F VET 7
165 1679 01:50:04 00:50:31 SCHIBY MANON FRA NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRI F SEN 24
166 1548 01:52:35 00:53:03 ROTH BERNARD FRA NL M VET 39
167 1550 02:04:10 01:04:37 STAUB LUCIEN FRA NL M VET 40

Découverte :

1 1730 00:34:18 00:00:00 MAS CLÉMENT FRA NL M CAD 1
2 1716 00:35:51 00:01:32 KRAEMER MAXIME FRA NL M SEN 1
3 1742 00:36:08 00:01:50 MOUTOUEIG STEPHANE FRA NL M SEN 2
4 1722 00:36:25 00:02:07 DRU SÉBASTIEN FRA NL M VET 1
5 1721 00:36:31 00:02:12 MULLER PASCAL FRA NL M SEN 3
6 1715 00:36:44 00:02:26 WOHLGEMUTH MATHIEU FRA TRIMOVAL M MIN 1
7 1713 00:37:19 00:03:00 FAUTH GILBERT FRA NL M VET 2
8 1731 00:37:23 00:03:04 MAS ÉRIC FRA NL M VET 3
9 1733 00:37:46 00:03:27 ARNAUD NICOLAS FRA NL M SEN 4
10 1724 00:38:11 00:03:52 MAILLARD CHRISTIAN FRA NL M VET 4
11 1735 00:38:22 00:04:04 CONRAD FLORENT FRA NL M MIN 2
12 1736 00:38:56 00:04:38 STEINMETZ PASCAL FRA NL M SEN 5
13 1728 00:39:08 00:04:50 ROBERT JEAN-BAPTISTE FRA TRIMOVAL M MIN 3
14 1746 00:39:10 00:04:52 ZELLMEYER AURÉLIE FRA TRIMOVAL F JUN 1
15 1709 00:39:14 00:04:56 DENNLER MAÏTÉ FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF F MIN 1
16 1729 00:39:23 00:05:05 BERTON FRANCK FRA NL M SEN 6
17 1750 00:39:58 00:05:39 GOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS FRA NL M VET 5
18 1714 00:40:19 00:06:00 GENÈWE ALAIN FRA NL M VET 6
19 1739 00:40:34 00:06:15 SEMBLAT LUCAS FRA NL M SEN 7
20 1738 00:40:35 00:06:17 ROYAL ERIC FRA NL M SEN 8
21 1720 00:41:20 00:07:01 SANCHIS LOÏC FRA ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI M MIN 4
22 1749 00:42:00 00:07:41 GUTHERTZ FLORIAN FRA NL M CAD 2
23 1726 00:42:04 00:07:46 THIELE THIERRY FRA NL M VET 7
24 1737 00:42:39 00:08:20 SOLTNER LIONEL FRA NL M SEN 9
25 1734 00:42:53 00:08:34 OSTERSTOCK MATTHIEU FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF M MIN 5
26 1702 00:43:01 00:08:42 HUBER ANNE FRA NL F CAD 1
27 1727 00:43:19 00:09:01 ROBERT VINCENT FRA NL M VET 8
28 1723 00:43:20 00:09:02 LABBÉ THIERRY FRA NL M SEN 10
29 1740 00:43:21 00:09:03 MATZ JOEL FRA NL M SEN 11
30 1732 00:43:36 00:09:18 SCHAMPION PHILIPPE FRA NL M VET 9
31 1747 00:44:04 00:09:45 HIRTZ KATIA FRA NL F SEN 1
32 1701 00:44:47 00:10:29 MEYER SABRINA FRA NL F SEN 2
33 1718 00:44:54 00:10:35 WOOG STÉPHANE FRA NL M SEN 12
34 1711 00:45:50 00:11:32 FERRAND CLAIRE FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF F MIN 2
35 1743 00:45:58 00:11:39 DAPP ANTONY FRA NL M CAD 3
36 1712 00:46:06 00:11:47 KAUTZ VICTORIA FRA NL F SEN 3
37 1705 00:46:18 00:11:59 LEHMANN CAMILLE FRA NAVECO BETSCHDORF F MIN 3
38 1704 00:46:29 00:12:10 WINZERITH STÉPHANIE FRA NL F SEN 4
39 1706 00:46:36 00:12:18 SCHILDKNECHT CHRISTINE FRA NL F VET 1
40 1703 00:48:43 00:14:24 STOFFEL MARIE-CLAUDE FRA NL F SEN 5
41 1725 00:48:57 00:14:38 STEINER CHRISTOPHE FRA NL M VET 10
42 1745 00:49:25 00:15:07 RADOT NATHALIE FRA NL F VET 2
43 1710 00:50:27 00:16:09 RIANDIERE SANDRINE FRA NL F SEN 6
44 1719 00:50:38 00:16:20 TRAUTMANN GUY FRA NL M VET 11
45 1741 00:51:04 00:16:46 DROESCH MAITE FRA TRIMOVAL F MIN 4
46 1717 00:51:31 00:17:12 CHALMEL PHILIPPE FRA NL M VET 12
47 1744 00:51:37 00:17:19 DAPP ISABELLE FRA NL F VET 3
48 1707 00:51:48 00:17:30 MAILLARD PIERRETTE FRA NL F VET 4

Partager cette page

Repost 0
Published by